Journée sans voiture
Grille Américaine après la ronde 7

Pl.   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Cum. Sol. Per. FFE
1   GENESTOUS Patrick 2250 Sen FRA MPY +13N +4B +9N +3B +2N +15B +5N 7 28 32 2582 2492
2   OUERK Yanis 2110 Cad FRA MPY +28B +5N +16B +14N -1B +4N +6N 6 25 31 2135 2190
3   ARTIS Paul 1610 Vet FRA MPY +18B +22N +30B -1N -5B +12B +10N 5 21 26 1811 1830
4   DOUCET Romain 2000 Sen FRA MPY +25B -1N +11B +16N +7B -2B +9N 5 20 31 1993 2052
5   MOISEYEV Vlas 1930 Sen FRA MPY +21N -2B +10N +9B +3N =6B -1B 4,5 20 33,5 1910 1927
6   BARRERA Charles 1490 Sen FRA MPY =11B +18N =28B +12B +8N =5N -2B 4,5 20 28 1847 1868
7   RUAULT Vincent 1570 Min FRA MPY +12N +20B -29N +19B -4N =8B +15N 4,5 19 26 1648 1847
8   COURETTE Christian 1810 Sen FRA MPY +26B -9N +15B +28N -6B =7N +14B 4,5 18 25 1702 1707
9   HANTISSE Alain 2050 Sen FRA MPY +20N +8B -1B -5N +11B +14N -4B 4 18 31,5 1844 1804
10   RUAULT Nicolas 1690 Cad FRA MPY +22B =15N -5B +23N =14B +18N -3B 4 17,5 23,5 1551 1557
11   QUARTERMAIN Mark 1610 Sen FRA MPY =6N +24B -4N +13B -9N =16B +17N 4 15,5 26 1760 1863
12   MARAVAL Yves 1410 Sen FRA MPY -7B EXE EXE -6N +25B -3N +20N 4 13 26 1416 1413
13   ARTIS Francois 1790 Sen FRA MPY -1B -16N +26B -11N +24N +19B +18B 4 11 24,5 1696 1632
14   GARCIA Laurent 1399 Vet FRA MPY +19N +21B +23N -2B =10N -9B -8N 3,5 19,5 26 1646 1666
15   AMBLARD Philippe 1430 Sen FRA MPY +24N =10B -8N +20B +16B -1N -7B 3,5 17 28,5 1727 1752
16   DAVID Martin 1800 Cad FRA MPY +27N +13B -2N -4B -15N =11N +24B 3,5 15 26 1690 1697
17   PICHOT Benjamin 1190 Min FRA MPY +30N -19B -24N +21B -20N +23B -11B 3 13 18,5 1341 1304
18   MOURET Arnaud 1520 Sen FRA MPY -3N -6B +21N +27B +19N -10B -13N 3 12 25 1468 1441
19   ARTIS Baptiste 1400 Pou FRA MPY -14B +17N +31B -7N -18B -13N +26B 3 12 23 1401 1291
20   BUDOWSKI Frank 1700 Vet FRA MPY -9B -7N +22B -15N +17B +25N -12B 3 10 22,5 1431 1328
21   BOYER Ryan 1400 Pup FRA MPY -5B -14N -18B -17N +30B +24B +25N 3 6 20 1448 1401
22   SANS Xavier 999 Ben FRA MPY -10N -3B -20N -25N +26B EXE +23N 3 5 21 1278  
23   CAZALETS Arnaud 1060 Pup FRA MPY EXE +25N -14B -10B -27N -17N -22B 2 12 20 1130 1000
24   DAULIAC Jordan 1600 Cad FRA MPY -15B -11N +17B +26N -13B -21N -16N 2 9 23 1336 1136
25   ARTIS Maxime 1400 Pup FRA MPY -4N -23B +27N +22B -12N -20B -21B 2 9 19,5 1248 1000
26   CAZALETS Tony 1400 Pup FRA MPY -8N +30B -13N -24B -22N +27B -19N 2 8 19,5 1350  
27   SANS Nicolas 999 Ben FRA MPY -16B -28N -25B -18N +23B -26N EXE 2 3 18,5 1190  
28   RANC Florian 1770 Sen FRA MPY -2N +27B =6N -8B       1,5 8,5 16,5 1581  
29   HENNEBERG Heiko 1500 Sen      R  R +7B         1 5 4,5 0  
30   PERIE Philippe 1200 Ben FRA MPY -17B -26N -3N +32B -21N     1 4 16 1118  
31   BRETTSCHNEIDER Sven 1500 Sen DEU MPY  R  R -19N         0 0 3 0  
32   BOREL Marwin 1100 Ben      R  R  R -30N       0 0 2 0